Scottish League Division C (North & East) |
---|
1 | | Sat-Sep 09 | HIBERNIAN RESERVES | 3-0 | | detail |
2 | | Wed-Sep 13 | Heart of Midlothian Reserves | 1-2 | | detail |
3 | | Sat-Sep 16 | Leith Athletic | 5-1 | | detail |
4 | | Wed-Sep 20 | BRECHIN CITY | 5-4 | | detail |
5 | | Sat-Sep 23 | LEITH ATHLETIC | 4-2 | | detail |
6 | | Sat-Sep 30 | Dunfermline Athletic Reserves | 1-4 | | detail |
7 | | Mon-Oct 02 | Brechin City | 1-3 | | detail |
8 | | Sat-Oct 07 | DUNDEE RESERVES | 3-2 | | detail |
9 | | Sat-Oct 14 | East Fife Reserves | 1-4 | | detail |
10 | | Sat-Oct 21 | ALLOA ATHLETIC RESERVES | 4-2 | | detail |
11 | | Sat-Oct 28 | Raith Rovers Reserves | 2-0 | | detail |
12 | | Sat-Nov 04 | St.Johnstone Reserves | 2-3 | | detail |
13 | | Sat-Nov 11 | CELTIC RESERVES | 1-1 | | detail |
14 | | Sat-Nov 18 | ABERDEEN RESERVES | 3-4 | | detail |
15 | | Sat-Nov 25 | Dundee United Reserves | 3-2 | | detail |
16 | | Sat-Dec 09 | DUNDEE UNITED RESERVES | 3-1 | | detail |
17 | | Sat-Dec 23 | Hibernian Reserves | 0-10 | | detail |
18 | | Mon-Jan 01 | Montrose | 4-1 | | detail |
19 | | Sat-Jan 20 | Alloa Athletic Reserves | 2-0 | | detail |
20 | | Sat-Feb 03 | RAITH ROVERS RESERVES | 6-2 | | detail |
21 | | Sat-Feb 10 | ST.JOHNSTONE RESERVES | 0-2 | | detail |
22 | | Sat-Feb 17 | Celtic Reserves | 1-0 | | detail |
23 | | Sat-Feb 24 | Aberdeen Reserves | 2-3 | | detail |
24 | | Sat-Mar 03 | HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN RESERVES | 1-2 | | detail |
25 | | Sat-Mar 10 | COWDENBEATH RESERVES | 2-3 | | detail |
26 | | Sat-Mar 24 | EAST FIFE RESERVES | 1-0 | | detail |
27 | | Sat-Mar 31 | DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC RESERVES | 1-1 | | detail |
28 | | Sat-Apr 14 | Dundee Reserves | 0-1 | | detail |
29 | | Wed-Apr 18 | Cowdenbeath Reserves | 2-3 | | detail |
30 | | Sat-Apr 28 | MONTROSE | 2-1 | | detail |
|
Scottish Second Eleven Cup |
---|
1 | | Wed-Sep 06 | Dundee Reserves | 1-8 | | detail |
|
Scottish League Division C Cup |
---|
SB | | Mon-Aug 14 | RAITH ROVERS RESERVES | 4-1 | | detail |
SB | | Wed-Aug 16 | DUNDEE RESERVES | 3-1 | | detail |
SB | | Fri-Aug 18 | Dundee United Reserves | 2-3 | | detail |
SB | | Sat-Aug 26 | Raith Rovers Reserves | 2-3 | | detail |
SB | | Wed-Aug 30 | Dundee Reserves | 1-5 | | detail |
SB | | Sat-Sep 02 | DUNDEE UNITED RESERVES | 1-0 | | detail |
|
Friendly |
---|
1 | | Sat-Feb 24 | East Stirlingshire | 0-4 | | detail |
|